Актуальное расписание

Clock face and calendar page

 

Ф.И.О.кабинетучастокПонедельник
16 сентября
Вторник
17 сентября
Среда
18 сентября
Четверг
19 сентября
Пятница
20 сентября
 
Афонина Ирина Львовна112268-138-1315-208-13
Васин Андрей Александрович31212-16
Игнатьева Алла Борисовна11518отпуск
Карташева Вера Анатольевна118Зав.отд9-1316-2016-209-1316-20
Коломенская Татьяна Николаевна116278-1315-2015-208-13
Кравчук Оксана Михайловна11724учеба
Литман Ольга Игоревна117208-138-138-13
8-13
Потехина Елена Викторовна11428+178-1313.30-18.308-1313.30-18.30
Рябова Светлана Станиславовна11322+2415-2015-208-1315-20
Рязанцева Ирина Владимировна11317+28отпуск
Сайфиев Акимхон Насрединович116258-1216-208-1216-20
Хижняк Юрий Владимирович115198-1315-208-138-13
Чумакова Вера Сергеевна1122115-2015-2015-20
Шаврина Ольга Александровна1142313-188.30-13.3013-1813-18
Кабинет неотложной помощи
8.00-14.00
31219-28
Кабинет неотложной помощи
12.00-16.00
31219-28
Кабинет неотложной помощи
14.00-20.00
31219-28
Ф.И.О.кабинетучастокПонедельник
16 сентября
Вторник
17 сентября
Среда
18 сентября
Четверг
19 сентября
Пятница
20 сентября
Аббасов Али Исрафилович3241отпуск
Демидова Анна Александровна311зав. отд.14-209-139-1314-209-14
Азизова Гульназ Наилевна31311-1711-1711-1711-1711-17
Васюкова Галина Владимировна3084отпуск
Вожегова Виктория Викторовна32539-1415-209-149-14
Воскресенский Владислав Эдуардович32628-1315-208-1315-20
Литковский Алексей Петрович30898-138-1315-208-13
Лобанова Наталья Васильевна3108+115-208.30-13.3015-208.30-13.30
Месяцев Сергей Олегович3106отпуск
Огиенко Надежда Никифоровна309118-13
15-2015-208-13
Гришина Татьяна Сергеевна3051216-2016-2016-2016-2016-20
Синявская Ольга Анатольевна3245+68-1315-2015-20
Соловьёва Валентина Алексеевна307108-1315-2015-208-13
Сухова Любовь Валентиновна307715-2015-208-13
Кабинет неотложной помощи
8-12
3131-12
Кабинет неотложной помощи
12-16
3131-12
Кабинет неотложной помощи
16-20
3131-12
Ф.И.О.кабинет специаль-
ность
Понедельник
16 сентября
Вторник
17 сентября
Среда
18 сентября
Четверг
19 сентября
Пятница
20 сентября
Карташева Вера Анатольевна118Врач ЛФК15-1613-1615-1613-1613-16
Кравчук Оксана Михайловна117Гастроэнтерологучеба
Баженова Евгения Алексеевнапр. Ленина 46Гастроэнтеролог8.30-12.108-148.30-11.1014-17.208-14
Каплевская Наталья Владимировна314 КИЗИнфекционист17-20
диспансерный прием
9-1314-189-1314-18
Модестова Ирина Олеговна315 КИЗИнфекционист9-1314-189-1314-189-12
диспансерный прием
314Выдача препаратов9-209-209-209-209-15
Боков Алексей Фанильевич412Кардиологучеба
Фадеев Виктор Федорович417Кардиолог14-208-1414-208-1414-20
Исмаилов Мусибат Исмиханович417Невролог8-1414-208-1414-208-14
Рогозин Алексей Игоревич203Невролог14-208-1414-20

мсэ 8-14

14-20
Якушенко Михаил Юрьевич204Неврологотпуск
Кадникова Мария Владимировна202Оториноларингологотпуск
Мещерина Елена Дмитриевна202Оториноларинголог14-208-1414-20

мсэ 8-14

8-14
Уварова Татьяна Алексеевна205Офтальмолог14-208-14
14-20
14-20
диспансерный прием

мсэ 8-14


14-20
14-20
Орлова Анжелика Сергеевна207Офтальмолог8-1414-208-1414-208-14
диспансерный прием каб.208
Сиргазинов Руслан Азимханович207Офтальмолог14-208-1414-20
диспансерный прием
8-148-14
Галкин Вячеслав Александрович321Уролог8-1414-208-1414-208-14
Кнеев Алексей Юрьевич321Уролог14-208-1414-208-1414-20
Крылова Татьяна Валентиновна206Физиотерапевт8-1414-2014-2014-208-14
Бабалян Славик Вазгенович316Хирург9-1514-209-1514-209-15
Бабалян Славик Вазгенович316Хирург-флеболог12-1415-16.4512-14
Дарбаидзе Иракли Гедеванович319Хирурготпускотпуск14-20

мсэ 8-14

14-20
Сергеева Мария Леонидовна319Хирург8-148-14
Лобанова Ирина ПетровнаЛенина 46
каб.1
Эндокринолог13-199-149-148.30-13.309-14
Ольшевская Елена ВладимировнаЛенина 46
каб.1
Эндокринолог15.30-20.00
Соболева Людмила ИвановнаЛенина 46
каб.11
Эндокринологотпуск